2022 GNAC Women's Volleyball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu., Sep. 01 | Rhode Island Col. | 3 | Elms | 2 | Final | |
Colby-Sawyer | 0 | Plymouth St. | 3 | Final | ||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 1 | Framingham St. | 3 | Final | ||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 3 | Southern Me. | 2 | Final | ||
Wentworth | 2 | Simmons | 3 | Final | ||
Bay Path | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 2 | Final | ||
Fitchburg St. | 3 | Dean | 2 | Final | ||
Fri., Sep. 02 | McMurry | 3 | Regis | 1 | Final | |
@ Irving, TX | ||||||
Colby-Sawyer | 3 | Worcester St. | 2 | Final | ||
Brandeis Invitational @ Waltham, MA | ||||||
Lasell | 0 | Oglethorpe | 3 | Final | ||
Norwich | 3 | Northern Vermont-Johnson | 0 | Final | ||
Vermont Volleyball Classic @ Castleton, Vt. | ||||||
Regis | 0 | Dallas | 3 | Final | ||
Maine Maritime | 3 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 0 | Final | ||
@ Gorham, ME | ||||||
Dickinson | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled |
|
|||
@ Kean University | Union, N.J. | ||||||
Rivier | 0 | Springfield | 3 | Final | ||
Sat., Sep. 03 | Norwich | 3 | Castleton | 0 | Final | |
Vermont Volleyball Classic | ||||||
Skidmore | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
@ Springfield, MA | ||||||
Purchase St. | 0 | Albertus Magnus | 3 | Final | ||
Framingham St. | 3 | Dean | 0 | Final | ||
Emmanuel | 0 | Wheaton (Mass.) | 3 | Final | ||
Colby-Sawyer | 0 | Brandeis | 3 | Final | ||
Brandeis Invitational | ||||||
Johnson & Wales | 2 | Kean | 3 | Final | ||
Paul Quinn | 2 | Regis | 3 | Final | ||
@ Sherman, Texas | ||||||
Norwich | 3 | Northern Vermont-Lyndon | 0 | Final | ||
Vermont Volleyball Classic @ Castleton, Vt. | ||||||
Roger Williams | 3 | Colby-Sawyer | 1 | Final | ||
@ Waltham, MA | ||||||
Westfield St. | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
@ Springfield, MA | ||||||
Salem St. | 0 | Emmanuel | 3 | Final | ||
Anna Maria | 0 | Curry | 3 | Final | ||
@ Buzzards Bay, MA | ||||||
Mount Holyoke | 3 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 2 | Final | ||
Regis | 0 | Austin | 3 | Final | ||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 0 | Spalding | 3 | Final | ||
@ Gorham, ME | ||||||
Elms | 3 | Bay Path | 1 | Final | ||
@ Worcester, Mass. | ||||||
Johnson & Wales | 1 | New Paltz | 3 | Final | ||
Kean Invitational @ Union, NJ | ||||||
Anna Maria | 1 | Mass. Maritime | 3 | Final | ||
Played at Mass. Maritime Tri-Match | ||||||
Fisher | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 0 | Final | ||
MIT | 3 | Lasell | 0 | Final | ||
Gordon College Tournament @ Wenham, Mass. | ||||||
Lesley | 0 | Dean | 3 | Final | ||
Elms | 0 | Clark University | 3 | Final | ||
Eastern Conn. St. | 3 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 1 | Final | ||
Lasell | 3 | Gordon | 0 | Final | ||
Sun., Sep. 04 | Simmons | 0 | Emerson | 3 | Final | |
Manhattanville | 3 | Simmons | 0 | Final | ||
@ Brown and Plofker Gym | ||||||
Tue., Sep. 06 | Bay Path | 3 | Anna Maria | 2 | Final | |
Worcester St. | 0 | Regis | 3 | Final | ||
Mitchell | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 0 | Final | ||
Framingham St. | 3 | Emmanuel | 1 | Final | ||
Elms | 0 | Western New Eng. | 3 | Final | ||
Wentworth | 2 | Lasell | 3 | Final | ||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 0 | Trinity (Conn.) | 3 | Final | ||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 1 | Colby | 3 | Final | ||
Wed., Sep. 07 | Norwich | 0 | Wellesley | 3 | Final | |
Anna Maria | 0 | Keene St. | 3 | Final | ||
Simmons | 0 | Endicott | 3 | Final | ||
Curry | 3 | Dean | 0 | Final | ||
Thu., Sep. 08 | Westfield St. | 3 | Elms | 2 | Final | |
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 0 | Mitchell | 3 | Final | ||
Albertus Magnus | 3 | Lehman | 0 | Final | ||
Wentworth | 3 | Colby-Sawyer | 2 | Final | ||
Fri., Sep. 09 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 0 | Schreiner | 3 | Final | |
@ Houston, TX | ||||||
Lasell | 0 | Clarkson | 3 | Final | ||
Regis | 3 | Bridgewater St. | 0 | Final | ||
Bonnie May Invitational @ Northampton, MA | ||||||
Whitman | 3 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 0 | Final | ||
First Responders Tournament @ Houston, TX | ||||||
Regis | 0 | Smith | 3 | Final | ||
Bonnie May Invitational | ||||||
Lasell | 1 | Stevens | 3 | Final | ||
@ Canton, NY | ||||||
Sat., Sep. 10 | Dean | 3 | Mass. Maritime | 0 | Final | |
Salem St. | 0 | Colby-Sawyer | 3 | Final | ||
Wellesley | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
MCLA | 3 | Norwich | 1 | Final | ||
Anna Maria | Salve Regina | Cancelled | ||||
at Salve Regina Tri-Match | ||||||
RIT | 0 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final | ||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 0 | Mary Hardin-Baylor | 3 | Final | ||
First Responders Tournament @ Houston, TX | ||||||
Simmons | 1 | Eastern Conn. St. | 3 | Final | ||
Eastern Connecticut State Tri Tournament | ||||||
Lasell | 1 | Nazareth | 3 | Final | ||
@ Canton, NY (Burkman Gymnasium) | ||||||
Albertus Magnus | 1 | Hartwick | 3 | Final | ||
Regis | 0 | Bates | 3 | Final | ||
Bonnie May Invitational @ Northampton, MA | ||||||
Elms | 2 | Connecticut Col. | 3 | Final | ||
Westfield St. | 3 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 0 | Final | ||
Dean | 1 | Fisher | 3 | Final | ||
Game Played at Mass. Maritime Academy @ Buzzards Bay, MA | ||||||
Anna Maria | Plymouth St. | Cancelled | ||||
@ at Salve Regina Tri-Match | ||||||
Albertus Magnus | 0 | St. Joseph's (L.I.) | 3 | Final | ||
Lasell | 3 | St. Lawrence | 1 | Final | ||
Bay Path | 0 | Simmons | 3 | Final | ||
@ Willimantic, Conn. | ||||||
Castleton | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
Wentworth | 1 | Norwich | 3 | Final | ||
Elms | 0 | Coast Guard | 3 | Final | ||
Bear & Camel Invitational | ||||||
Northern Vermont-Johnson | 0 | Colby-Sawyer | 3 | Final | ||
Babson | 3 | Johnson & Wales | 0 | Final | ||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 0 | St. Thomas (Tex.) | 3 | Final | ||
First Responder's Tournament | ||||||
Tue., Sep. 13 | Anna Maria | 3 | Northern Vermont-Lyndon | 0 | Final | |
Dean | 0 | Mitchell | 3 | Final | ||
Keene St. | 0 | Lasell | 3 | Final | ||
Fisher | 3 | Emmanuel | 1 | Final | ||
Curry | 0 | Regis | 3 | Final | ||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 1 | Western New Eng. | 3 | Final | ||
Elms | 0 | Gordon | 3 | Final | ||
Wed., Sep. 14 | Norwich | 0 | Plymouth St. | 3 | Final | |
Colby-Sawyer | 0 | Middlebury | 3 | Final | ||
Curry | 0 | Albertus Magnus | 3 | Final | ||
Thu., Sep. 15 | Johnson & Wales | 0 | Emerson | 3 | Final | |
Mount Holyoke | 3 | Dean | 0 | Final | ||
U. of New England | 2 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 3 | Final | ||
Elms | 3 | Northern Vermont-Lyndon | 0 | Final | ||
Simmons | 1 | Salve Regina | 3 | Final | ||
Emmanuel | 1 | Wentworth | 3 | Final | ||
New England College | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
Northern Vermont-Johnson | 0 | Colby-Sawyer | 3 | Final | ||
Fri., Sep. 16 | Lasell | 1 | St. John Fisher | 3 | Final | |
Curry | 0 | Norwich | 3 | Final | ||
Lasell | 3 | Penn St.-Behrend | 0 | Final | ||
@ Pittsford, NY | ||||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 3 | SUNY Poly | 0 | Final | ||
SUNY Poly Invitational - Court 1 | ||||||
Sat., Sep. 17 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Keene St. | 1 | Final | |
Sarah Lawrence | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 0 | Final | ||
Dean * | 1 | Colby-Sawyer | 3 | Final | ||
Salve Regina | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
Emmanuel * | 0 | Simmons | 3 | Final | ||
Lasell | 2 | Nazareth | 3 | Final | ||
@ Rochester, NY | ||||||
Fitchburg St. | 3 | Anna Maria | 1 | Final | ||
Wells | 2 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 3 | Final | ||
@ Utica, NY | ||||||
Wesleyan (Conn.) | 3 | Johnson & Wales | 1 | Final | ||
@ Keene, N.H. | ||||||
Fisher | 3 | Dean | 0 | Final | ||
Game Played at Colby-Sawyer College @ New London, NH | ||||||
Regis * | 3 | Emmanuel | 0 | Final | ||
@ Boston, Mass. - Simmons University | ||||||
Lasell | 0 | Geneseo | 3 | Final | ||
@ Rochester, NY | ||||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 2 | Hilbert | 3 | Final | ||
@ Utica, NY | ||||||
Framingham St. | 2 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 3 | Final | ||
@ Brissette Court | ||||||
Regis * | 0 | Simmons | 3 | Final | ||
Fisher | 3 | Colby-Sawyer | 0 | Final | ||
Westfield St. | 1 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
Ramapo | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 0 | Final | ||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 3 | Worcester St. | 1 | Final | ||
Tue., Sep. 20 | Bridgewater St. | 3 | Dean | 0 | Final | |
Eastern Nazarene | 1 | Regis | 3 | Final | ||
Plymouth St. | 3 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 1 | Final | ||
Rivier | 0 | Emerson | 3 | Final | ||
Albertus Magnus | 0 | Fisher | 3 | Final | ||
Game Played at Hellenic College | Brookline, Mass. | ||||||
Fitchburg St. | 0 | Lasell | 3 | Final | ||
Rhode Island Col. | 1 | Emmanuel | 3 | Final | ||
Simmons | 3 | Westfield St. | 1 | Final | ||
Mass.-Boston | 0 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final | ||
Wed., Sep. 21 | Lesley | 0 | Anna Maria | 3 | Final | |
Connecticut Col. | 3 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 0 | Final | ||
Mass. Maritime | 3 | Dean | 1 | Final | ||
Thu., Sep. 22 | Emmanuel | 3 | Curry | 0 | Final | |
Lasell | 1 | Mass.-Dartmouth | 3 | Final | ||
Wentworth | 1 | Regis | 3 | Final | ||
Salem St. | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 2 | Final | ||
Colby-Sawyer | 2 | New England College | 3 | Final | ||
Fri., Sep. 23 | Simmons | 3 | Smith | 2 | Final | |
Elms | 2 | Smith | 3 | Final | ||
Sat., Sep. 24 | Dean * | 0 | Regis | 3 | Final | |
Anna Maria * | 0 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 3 | Final | ||
Norwich * | 1 | Elms | 3 | Final | ||
Emmanuel | 1 | Plymouth St. | 3 | Final | ||
Albertus Magnus * | 3 | Dean | 0 | Final | ||
@ Weston, Mass. | ||||||
Lasell * | 3 | Anna Maria | 0 | Final | ||
@ West Hartford, Conn. | ||||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * | 3 | Norwich | 1 | Final | ||
@ Chicopee, MA | ||||||
WPI | 3 | Colby-Sawyer | 0 | Final | ||
Albertus Magnus * | 0 | Regis | 3 | Final | ||
Williams | 2 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final | ||
Rivier | 3 | Gordon | 0 | Final | ||
@ Amherst, MA | ||||||
Lasell * | 3 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 0 | Final | ||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * | 1 | Elms | 3 | Final | ||
Colby-Sawyer | 0 | MIT | 3 | Final | ||
Rivier | 1 | Amherst | 3 | Final | ||
Mon., Sep. 26 | Dean | 0 | Suffolk | 3 | Final | |
Tue., Sep. 27 | Bay Path | 0 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 3 | Final | |
Castleton | 0 | Norwich | 3 | Final | ||
Eastern Nazarene | 3 | Emmanuel | 0 | Final | ||
Wed., Sep. 28 | Me.-Fort Kent | 3 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 1 | Final | |
Anna Maria * | 1 | Elms | 3 | Final | ||
Colby-Sawyer * | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
Regis | 2 | Mitchell | 3 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales * | 3 | Dean | 0 | Final | ||
Thu., Sep. 29 | Albertus Magnus | 3 | Curry | 2 | Final | |
Eastern Nazarene | 3 | Lasell | 0 | Final | ||
Fri., Sep. 30 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | 0 | Norwich | 3 | Final | |
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | 2 | Dean | 3 | Final | ||
@ Northfield, VT | ||||||
Simmons | 3 | U. of New England | 1 | Final | ||
Dean * | 0 | Norwich | 3 | Final | ||
Sat., Oct. 01 | Regis * | 0 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final | |
Western New Eng. | 2 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
Emmanuel * | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 1 | Final | ||
Simmons * | 3 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 1 | Final | ||
Salve Regina | 3 | Regis | 1 | Final | ||
@ Providence, RI | ||||||
Lasell * | 3 | Elms | 0 | Final | ||
Emmanuel * | 1 | Colby-Sawyer | 3 | Final | ||
@ New Haven, Conn. | ||||||
Simmons | 3 | Salem St. | 0 | Final | ||
@ Waterville, ME | ||||||
Salve Regina | 3 | Johnson & Wales | 0 | Final | ||
Salem St. | 0 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 3 | Final | ||
Bay Path | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
Colby-Sawyer * | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 0 | Final | ||
Tue., Oct. 04 | Johnson & Wales * | 3 | Anna Maria | 0 | Final | |
Rivier | 0 | Plymouth St. | 3 | Final | ||
Dean * | 0 | Simmons | 3 | Final | ||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 2 | Husson | 3 | Final | ||
Senior Night | ||||||
Bridgewater St. | 0 | Emmanuel | 3 | Final | ||
Wed., Oct. 05 | Simmons | 0 | MIT | 3 | Final | |
Albertus Magnus | 0 | MCLA | 3 | Final | ||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | 0 | Elms | 3 | Final | ||
Lasell * | 3 | Colby-Sawyer | 1 | Final | ||
Regis | 3 | Keene St. | 1 | Final | ||
Thu., Oct. 06 | Southern Me. | 1 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 3 | Final | |
Regis | 3 | Framingham St. | 0 | Final | ||
Mass.-Dartmouth | 3 | Elms | 0 | Final | ||
Emmanuel * | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
Fri., Oct. 07 | Springfield | 3 | Johnson & Wales | 0 | Final | |
Sat., Oct. 08 | Simmons * | 3 | Johnson & Wales | 0 | Final | |
Family Appreciation Day | ||||||
Bridgewater St. | 3 | Anna Maria | 0 | Final | ||
Anna Maria Tri-Match | ||||||
Regis * | 3 | Lasell | 2 | Final | ||
Norwich * | 1 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
Simmons * | 3 | Elms | 0 | Final | ||
@ Providence, R.I. | ||||||
Norwich * | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 0 | Final | ||
@ Nashua, NH | ||||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * | 0 | Regis | 3 | Final | ||
@ Newton, Mass. | ||||||
Emmanuel | 1 | Bridgewater St. | 3 | Final | ||
@ Paxton, Mass. | ||||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | 1 | Colby-Sawyer | 3 | Final | ||
Dean | 0 | Keene St. | 3 | Final | ||
@ North Dartmouth, Mass. | ||||||
Elms * | 0 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Appreciation Match | ||||||
Albertus Magnus * | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
Emmanuel * | 3 | Anna Maria | 1 | Final | ||
Anna Maria Tri-Match | ||||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * | 0 | Lasell | 3 | Final | ||
Dean | 0 | Mass.-Dartmouth | 3 | Final | ||
Mon., Oct. 10 | Albertus Magnus | 0 | Mitchell | 3 | Final | |
Tue., Oct. 11 | Elms | 0 | Colby | 3 | Final | |
WestConn | 3 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 0 | Final | ||
Norwich * | 0 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final | ||
Northern Vermont-Lyndon | 1 | Anna Maria | 3 | Final | ||
Bay Path | 0 | Lasell | 3 | Final | ||
Colby-Sawyer * | 2 | Regis | 3 | Final | ||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 2 | Bates | 3 | Final | ||
Wed., Oct. 12 | Anna Maria | 0 | Worcester St. | 3 | Final | |
Thu., Oct. 13 | Johnson & Wales * | 3 | Colby-Sawyer | 1 | Final | |
Rivier * | 3 | Simmons | 1 | Final | ||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | 1 | Emmanuel | 3 | Final | ||
Elms | 3 | Nichols | 1 | Final | ||
Fri., Oct. 14 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) * | 3 | Dean | 1 | Final | |
Sat., Oct. 15 | Rivier * | 3 | Regis | 1 | Final | |
Lasell * | 3 | Emmanuel | 2 | Final | ||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 0 | Final | ||
Elms * | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
@ Weston, MA | ||||||
Norwich * | 0 | Lasell | 3 | Final | ||
@ Boston, Mass. | ||||||
Anna Maria * | 0 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 3 | Final | ||
at Albertus Magnus Tri-Match @ New Haven, Conn. | ||||||
Johnson & Wales | 3 | Wellesley | 0 | Final | ||
@ Bristol, R.I. | ||||||
Norwich * | 3 | Emmanuel | 0 | Final | ||
Elms * | 0 | Regis | 3 | Final | ||
Anna Maria * | 2 | Albertus Magnus | 3 | Final | ||
Fall Fest/Homecoming | ||||||
Johnson & Wales | 3 | Roger Williams | 0 | Final | ||
Mon., Oct. 17 | Albertus Magnus | 1 | Salem St. | 3 | Final | |
Dean | 0 | Framingham St. | 3 | Final | ||
Tue., Oct. 18 | New England College | 0 | Lasell | 3 | Final | |
Babson | 3 | Simmons | 2 | Final | ||
Rivier | 3 | Keene St. | 1 | Final | ||
Wed., Oct. 19 | Simmons * | 2 | Norwich | 3 | Final | |
Colby-Sawyer * | 1 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 3 | Final | ||
DIG PINK GAME | ||||||
Regis | 3 | Wellesley | 2 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales * | 3 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 0 | Final | ||
Northern Vermont-Lyndon | 0 | Elms | 3 | Final | ||
Thu., Oct. 20 | Dean | 3 | Curry | 0 | Final | |
Johnson & Wales | 0 | Brandeis | 3 | Final | ||
25-21, 25-19, 25-20 | ||||||
Rivier * | 3 | Anna Maria | 1 | Final | ||
Note: New Game Time | ||||||
Albertus Magnus | 0 | Suffolk | 3 | Final | ||
Fri., Oct. 21 | Salem St. | 0 | Norwich | 3 | Final | |
Sat., Oct. 22 | Lasell * | 0 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final | |
Rivier * | 3 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 0 | Final | ||
Emmanuel * | 2 | Dean | 3 | Final | ||
Anna Maria * | 0 | Simmons | 3 | Final | ||
at Simmons Tri-Match | ||||||
Albertus Magnus * | 0 | Lasell | 3 | Final | ||
@ Providence, R.I. | ||||||
Colby-Sawyer * | 3 | Anna Maria | 0 | Final | ||
at Simmons Tri-Match @ Boston, MA | ||||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
@ Waterville, ME | ||||||
Emmanuel * | 0 | Elms | 3 | Final | ||
@ Franklin, MA | ||||||
Albertus Magnus * | 0 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final | ||
Regis | 3 | Eastern Conn. St. | 0 | Final | ||
@ Plymouth, NH | ||||||
Colby-Sawyer * | 1 | Simmons | 3 | Final | ||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | 0 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 3 | Final | ||
Elms * | 3 | Dean | 0 | Final | ||
Regis | 1 | Plymouth St. | 3 | Final | ||
Tue., Oct. 25 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | 0 | Regis | 3 | Final | |
Lasell * | 3 | Simmons | 1 | Final | ||
Elms * | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 0 | Final | ||
Wed., Oct. 26 | Dean * | 3 | Anna Maria | 1 | Final | |
Norwich * | 3 | Colby-Sawyer | 1 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales * | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | ||
Thu., Oct. 27 | Fisher | 2 | Regis | 3 | Final | |
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 3 | Fitchburg St. | 0 | Final | ||
Rivier | 3 | Southern Me. | 0 | Final | ||
Moved from 9/22 | ||||||
Plymouth St. | 3 | Colby-Sawyer | 0 | Final | ||
Emmanuel | 0 | Mount Holyoke | 3 | Final | ||
Fri., Oct. 28 | Johnson & Wales | 0 | Bowdoin | 3 | Final | |
Sat., Oct. 29 | Albertus Magnus * | 1 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 3 | Final | |
Emmanuel * | 1 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 3 | Final | ||
Dean * | 0 | Lasell | 3 | Final | ||
Regis * | 1 | Norwich | 3 | Final | ||
Colby-Sawyer * | 0 | Elms | 3 | Final | ||
Johnson & Wales * | 3 | Emmanuel | 0 | Final | ||
@ Waterville, Maine | ||||||
Regis * | 3 | Anna Maria | 0 | Final | ||
@ Northfield, VT | ||||||
Rivier * | 3 | Dean | 0 | Final | ||
@ Auburndale, MA | ||||||
Simmons * | 3 | Albertus Magnus | 0 | Final | ||
@ West Hartford, CT | ||||||
Fisher | 3 | Elms | 2 | Final | ||
Anna Maria * | 0 | Norwich | 3 | Final | ||
at Norwich Tri-Match | ||||||
Johnson & Wales * | 3 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 0 | Final | ||
Senior Night | ||||||
Rivier * | 3 | Lasell | 0 | Final | ||
Simmons * | 3 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 0 | Final | ||
Tue., Nov. 01 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) % | 0 | Rivier | 3 | Final | |
GNAC Quarterfinals #8 @ #1 | ||||||
Norwich | 0 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final | ||
Regis % | 0 | Simmons | 3 | Final | ||
GNAC Quarterfinals | ||||||
Elms % | 0 | Lasell | 3 | Final | ||
Thu., Nov. 03 | Lasell | 1 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final | |
GNAC Semifinal | ||||||
Simmons % | 3 | Rivier | 2 | Final | ||
GNAC Semifinals #4 @ #1 | ||||||
Sat., Nov. 05 | Simmons | 1 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final | |
GNAC Championship | ||||||
Thu., Nov. 10 | Johnson & Wales | 0 | Tufts | 3 | Final | |
NCAA First Round |
* Conference
% Post season