2020 GNAC Softball Schedule
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun., Mar. 01 | Rivier | 4 | St. Elizabeth | 5 | Final | |
Field #5 @ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Rivier | 0 | King's (Pa.) | 9 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Regis | 8 | St. Vincent | 9 | Final - 8 innings | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Eastern Nazarene | 10 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 0 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Clermont, FLa. | ||||||
Chatham | 6 | Regis | 8 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 2 | Loras | 10 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Legends Field #4 @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Mon., Mar. 02 | Regis | 3 | Saint Mary's (Minn.) | 4 | Final | |
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Rivier | 9 | Cedar Crest | 10 | Final - 8 innings | ||
Field #5 @ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Fontbonne | 12 | Regis | 4 | Final - 8 innings | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Rivier | 3 | Castleton | 2 | Final - 9 innings | ||
@ No. Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 1 | MSOE | 9 | Final - 6 innings | ||
Legends Field #4 @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Houghton | 5 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 9 | Final | ||
Legends Field #4 @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Tue., Mar. 03 | Wartburg | 11 | Johnson & Wales | 3 | Final - 8 innings | |
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Johnson & Wales | 3 | Trine | 7 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Wed., Mar. 04 | Rivier | 0 | Wilkes | 8 | Final - 6 innings | |
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Aurora | 10 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 6 | Final | ||
Hancock Field #2 @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Elizabethtown | 8 | Regis | 4 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Moravian | 10 | Johnson & Wales | 8 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Rivier | 1 | Pfeiffer | 8 | Final | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 8 | Mitchell | 0 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Hancock Field #2 @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Regis | 4 | Rosemont | 0 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Johnson & Wales | 13 | New England College | 3 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Claremont, FL | ||||||
Thu., Mar. 05 | Rivier | Gwynedd Mercy | Cancelled |
|
||
Field #2 @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Regis | 0 | Houghton | 5 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Otterbein | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
@ North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex | ||||||
Rose-Hulman | 3 | Regis | 4 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 5 | Chatham | 0 | Final | ||
Hancock Field #4 @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Ohio Northern | 13 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 5 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Fri., Mar. 06 | Rivier | 0 | Muhlenberg | 3 | Final | |
Field #2 @ N.Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Johnson & Wales | 9 | Bluffton | 0 | Final - 6 innings | ||
THE Spring Games @ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Muskingum | 0 | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 1 | Final | ||
Legends Field #4 @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Rivier | 3 | Shawnee St. | 11 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
York (Pa.) | 8 | Johnson & Wales | 0 | Final - 6 innings | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | 1 | Webster | 9 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Legends Field #4 @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Midway | 13 | Rivier | 9 | Final - 8 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Sat., Mar. 07 | Montclair St. | 4 | Suffolk | 2 | Final | |
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Anna Maria | 1 | Clark University | 9 | Final - 5 innings | ||
CenturyLinks Sports Complex @ Ft. Myers, FL | ||||||
Ferrum | 10 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 1 | Final | ||
Field 5 @ No. Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Albion | 13 | Anna Maria | 4 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Ft. Myers, FL | ||||||
Suffolk | 0 | Trinity (Tex.) | 2 | Final | ||
@ Florida | ||||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 2 | Centenary (N.J.) | 4 | Final | ||
Field 2 @ Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic - N. Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Lebanon Valley | 12 | Johnson & Wales | 8 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Johnson & Wales | 9 | Husson | 0 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Sun., Mar. 08 | Mount Union | 11 | Suffolk | 6 | Final | |
@ Clermont, FL - Hancock Recreational Complex - The Spring Games | ||||||
Anna Maria | 21 | Elms | 7 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Lesley | 4 | Emmanuel | 6 | Final | ||
The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Albertus Magnus | 6 | Rhode Island Col. | 2 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Simmons | 19 | Penn St.-Berks | 10 | Final | ||
@ Leesburg, FL | ||||||
SUNY Delhi | 4 | Anna Maria | 2 | Final | ||
Emmanuel | 4 | Bates | 5 | Final | ||
Legends Way Ballfields - Field 4 @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 4 | Brevard | 7 | Final | ||
Field 5 @ Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic - N. Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Albertus Magnus | 23 | Wells | 5 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic - N. Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Defiance | 4 | Simmons | 2 | Final | ||
@ Leesburg, FL | ||||||
Suffolk | 1 | Alfred | 0 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Eureka | 7 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 3 | Final | ||
Field 5 @ Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic - N. Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Mon., Mar. 09 | Wilmington (Ohio) | 13 | Anna Maria | 0 | Final - 5 innings | |
@ Naples, Fla. | ||||||
Albertus Magnus | 6 | Medaille | 3 | Final | ||
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Norwich | 10 | Penn St.-Abington | 1 | Final - 6 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Classic - Field 6 @ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Neb. Wesleyan | 1 | Simmons | 3 | Final | ||
@ Leesburg, FL | ||||||
Martin Luther | 16 | Anna Maria | 7 | Final | ||
@ Naples, FL | ||||||
Fitchburg St. | 17 | Albertus Magnus | 5 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic - N. Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Field #4) @ Myrtle Beach, S.C | ||||||
Simmons | 7 | Gordon | 0 | Final | ||
@ Leesburg, FL | ||||||
Wells | 7 | Norwich | 18 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Classic - Field 5 @ N Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Emmanuel | 0 | Carroll (Wis.) | 3 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Carnegie Mellon | 14 | Emmanuel | 7 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Tue., Mar. 10 | Alfred St. | 4 | Anna Maria | 0 | Final | |
@ Ft. Myers, FL | ||||||
Norwich | 3 | Penn College | 11 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Classic - Field 2 @ N Myrtle Beach | ||||||
Rochester Inst. | 6 | Anna Maria | 3 | Final | ||
@ Ft. Myers, FL | ||||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 4 | Penn College | 9 | Final | ||
Field 2 @ Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic - N. Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Norwich | 4 | Lycoming | 5 | Final - 8 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Classic - Field 6 @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
La Roche | 4 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 2 | Final | ||
Field 3 @ Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic | ||||||
Suffolk | 4 | Westfield St. | 2 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Brevard | 6 | Albertus Magnus | 0 | Final | ||
@ N. Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Geneva | 5 | Suffolk | 0 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Albertus Magnus | 13 | Keystone | 6 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Wed., Mar. 11 | Emmanuel | 7 | Dominican (Ill.) | 1 | Final | |
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Anna Maria | 0 | Coast Guard | 9 | Final - 5 innings | ||
North Collier Regional Complex -- Field 5 | ||||||
Fitchburg St. | 10 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 2 | Final - 6 innings | ||
Field 3 @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Kenyon | 10 | Anna Maria | 1 | Final - 6 innings | ||
@ Naples, FL | ||||||
Mount Union | 4 | Emmanuel | 3 | Final | ||
@ Hancock Park | ||||||
Johnson & Wales | 7 | Salve Regina | 5 | Final | ||
Simmons | 4 | Plymouth St. | 1 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Skidmore | 6 | Suffolk | 4 | Final | ||
@ Minneola, Fla. | ||||||
Johnson & Wales | 4 | Salve Regina | 6 | Final | ||
Gettysburg | 19 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 6 | Final | ||
Field 2 @ N. Myrtle Beach, S.C | ||||||
Delaware Valley | 5 | Simmons | 8 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Suffolk | 9 | North Park | 6 | Final | ||
@ Minneola, Fla. | ||||||
Thu., Mar. 12 | Albertus Magnus | 1 | Iowa Wesleyan | 6 | Final | |
@ Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Emmanuel | 8 | Monmouth (Ill.) | 4 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Norwich | 8 | Clarks Summit | 0 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Classic - Field 3 @ N Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Norwich | 9 | La Roche | 0 | Final - 6 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Field 4 | ||||||
Simmons | 1 | Bates | 0 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Montclair St. | 7 | Emmanuel | 1 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Rivier | Mass. Maritime | Cancelled |
|
|||
Albertus Magnus | 3 | Immaculata | 12 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ MYRTLE BEACH, S.C. | ||||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 1 | Greenville | 4 | Final | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Spring Classic @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Lasell | 0 | Wesleyan (Conn.) | 8 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Bowdoin | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
@ Legends Way Ballfields - Field 3 (Clermont, Fla.) | ||||||
Rivier | Mass. Maritime | Cancelled |
|
|||
Keystone | 6 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 14 | Final - 6 innings | ||
Field 6 @ N. Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Lasell | 3 | Wesleyan (Conn.) | 9 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Carroll (Wis.) | 4 | Simmons | 1 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Fri., Mar. 13 | Wittenberg | 5 | Emmanuel | 0 | Final | |
@ Leesburg, Fla. | ||||||
Suffolk | 0 | Westminster (Pa.) | 5 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Albertus Magnus | 11 | Penn St.-Abington | 2 | Final - 5 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Clarkson | 3 | Suffolk | 0 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, Fla | ||||||
Cairn | 0 | Albertus Magnus | 7 | Final - 6 innings | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Norwich | 7 | Lancaster Bible | 2 | Final | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Classic - Field 6 @ N Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Emmanuel | 2 | North Park | 0 | Final | ||
@ Leesburg, Fla. | ||||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | 0 | Franciscan | 4 | Final | ||
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. | ||||||
Simmons | 3 | Montclair St. | 1 | Final | ||
@ Clermont, FL | ||||||
Iowa Wesleyan | 1 | Norwich | 9 | Final - 5 innings | ||
Fastpitch Dreams Classic @ N Myrtle Beach, SC | ||||||
Bridgewater St. | 7 | Simmons | 8 | Final - 8 innings | ||
The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Sun., Mar. 15 | Thomas (ME) | Rivier | Cancelled | |||
Southern Me. | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
The Spring Games @ Legend Way Field #1, Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Thomas (ME) | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Lasell | Smith | Cancelled | ||||
The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Mon., Mar. 16 | Lasell | Ripon | Cancelled |
|
||
The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Tue., Mar. 17 | Lasell | Keuka | Cancelled |
|
||
Hancock Recreational Complex Field 1 @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Simpson | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
PFX Spring Games - Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 4 @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Wed., Mar. 18 | Lasell | St. Lawrence | Cancelled | |||
The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Mitchell | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | ||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Gordon | Cancelled |
|
|||
Anna Maria | Dean | Cancelled |
|
|||
Simmons | MIT | Cancelled |
|
|||
Mitchell | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | ||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Gordon | Cancelled |
|
|||
Anna Maria | Dean | Cancelled |
|
|||
Simmons | MIT | Cancelled |
|
|||
Thu., Mar. 19 | Lasell | Bethel (Minn.) | Cancelled |
|
||
The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Lasell | Wesleyan (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
|||
The Spring Games @ Clermont, Fla. | ||||||
Anna Maria | Fitchburg St. | Cancelled | ||||
Johnson & Wales | Roger Williams | Cancelled | ||||
Bay Path | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Anna Maria | Fitchburg St. | Cancelled | ||||
Bay Path | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Fri., Mar. 20 | Johnson & Wales | Coast Guard | Cancelled |
|
||
Emerson | Suffolk | Cancelled | ||||
Johnson & Wales | Coast Guard | Cancelled | ||||
Emerson | Suffolk | Cancelled | ||||
Sat., Mar. 21 | Norwich | Mass. Maritime | Cancelled | |||
Eastern Nazarene | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Suffolk | Wentworth | Cancelled |
|
|||
Curry | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | ||||
Fisher | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
Norwich | Mass. Maritime | Cancelled | ||||
Eastern Nazarene | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Suffolk | Wentworth | Cancelled |
|
|||
Curry | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | ||||
Fisher | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Elms | Cancelled |
|
|||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Elms | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sun., Mar. 22 | Fitchburg St. | Regis | Cancelled | |||
Mass.-Dartmouth | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
Simmons | Brandeis | Cancelled | ||||
Fitchburg St. | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
Mass.-Dartmouth | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
Northern Vermont-Lyndon | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Simmons | Brandeis | Cancelled | ||||
Northern Vermont-Lyndon | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Tue., Mar. 24 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Sarah Lawrence | Cancelled |
|
||
Suffolk | Curry | Cancelled | ||||
U. of New England | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Emmanuel | Emerson | Cancelled | ||||
Wheaton (Mass.) | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Sarah Lawrence | Cancelled |
|
|||
Suffolk | Curry | Cancelled | ||||
U. of New England | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Emmanuel | Emerson | Cancelled | ||||
Wentworth | Rivier | Cancelled |
|
|||
Wheaton (Mass.) | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
Wentworth | Rivier | Cancelled |
|
|||
Wed., Mar. 25 | Mass. Maritime | Regis | Cancelled | |||
Simmons | Rhode Island Col. | Cancelled |
|
|||
Mass. Maritime | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
Simmons | Rhode Island Col. | Cancelled |
|
|||
Thu., Mar. 26 | Anna Maria | Northern Vermont-Lyndon | Cancelled | |||
Johnson & Wales | Framingham St. | Cancelled | ||||
Becker | Suffolk | Cancelled | ||||
Anna Maria | Northern Vermont-Lyndon | Cancelled | ||||
Johnson & Wales | Framingham St. | Cancelled | ||||
Becker | Suffolk | Cancelled | ||||
Fri., Mar. 27 | Emmanuel | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
||
Emmanuel | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sat., Mar. 28 | Albertus Magnus | Elms | Cancelled |
|
||
New England College | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Lesley | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
Norwich | Mitchell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Albertus Magnus | Elms | Cancelled |
|
|||
New England College | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Lesley | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
Norwich | Mitchell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sun., Mar. 29 | Simmons | Emmanuel | Cancelled | |||
Eastern Conn. St. | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
MCLA | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | ||||
Me.-Farmington | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Regis | Elms | Cancelled |
|
|||
Simmons | Emmanuel | Cancelled | ||||
Eastern Conn. St. | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
MCLA | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | ||||
Me.-Farmington | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Regis | Elms | Cancelled |
|
|||
Tue., Mar. 31 | Bay Path | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | |||
Lasell | Eastern Nazarene | Cancelled | ||||
Bay Path | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | ||||
Lasell | Eastern Nazarene | Cancelled | ||||
Wed., Apr. 01 | Northern Vermont-Lyndon | Norwich | Cancelled |
|
||
Emmanuel | Mass.-Boston | Cancelled | ||||
Regis | Dean | Cancelled |
|
|||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Bates | Cancelled | ||||
Suffolk | Western New Eng. | Cancelled |
|
|||
Wesleyan (Conn.) | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
|||
Roger Williams | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
Framingham St. | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Northern Vermont-Lyndon | Norwich | Cancelled |
|
|||
Emmanuel | Mass.-Boston | Cancelled | ||||
Regis | Dean | Cancelled |
|
|||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Bates | Cancelled | ||||
Suffolk | Western New Eng. | Cancelled |
|
|||
Framingham St. | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Thu., Apr. 02 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Bay Path | Cancelled |
|
||
Fitchburg St. | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Bay Path | Cancelled |
|
|||
Fitchburg St. | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Fri., Apr. 03 | Fisher | Anna Maria | Cancelled | |||
Fisher | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Sat., Apr. 04 | Regis * | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled |
|
||
Emmanuel * ^ | Suffolk | Cancelled | ||||
Lasell * | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
|||
Johnson & Wales * | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * ^ | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Regis * | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled |
|
|||
Emmanuel * ^ | Suffolk | Cancelled | ||||
Lasell * | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
|||
Norwich * | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Johnson & Wales * | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * ^ | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Norwich | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Sun., Apr. 05 | Anna Maria * | Emmanuel | Cancelled | |||
Johnson & Wales * | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Rivier * ^ | Suffolk | Cancelled | ||||
Albertus Magnus * | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
|||
Norwich * | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Simmons * | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
Anna Maria * | Emmanuel | Cancelled | ||||
Johnson & Wales * | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Rivier * ^ | Suffolk | Cancelled | ||||
Albertus Magnus * | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
|||
Norwich * | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Simmons * | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
Tue., Apr. 07 | Coast Guard | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | |||
Gordon | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Husson | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Coast Guard | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | ||||
Suffolk | Lesley | Cancelled |
|
|||
Gordon | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Wheaton (Mass.) | Emmanuel | Cancelled | ||||
Husson | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Suffolk | Lesley | Cancelled |
|
|||
Wheaton (Mass.) | Emmanuel | Cancelled | ||||
Wed., Apr. 08 | Norwich | New England College | Cancelled |
|
||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Southern Me. | Cancelled |
|
|||
Norwich | New England College | Cancelled |
|
|||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Southern Me. | Cancelled |
|
|||
Thu., Apr. 09 | Anna Maria * | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | |||
Suffolk * ^ | Norwich | Cancelled |
|
|||
Lasell * | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
Anna Maria * | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | ||||
Suffolk * ^ | Norwich | Cancelled |
|
|||
Rivier * | Simmons | Cancelled |
|
|||
Johnson & Wales * ^ | Emmanuel | Cancelled | ||||
Lasell * | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
Rivier * | Simmons | Cancelled |
|
|||
Johnson & Wales * ^ | Emmanuel | Cancelled | ||||
Fri., Apr. 10 | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled |
|
||
Suffolk * | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled |
|
|||
Suffolk * | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
Sat., Apr. 11 | Regis * ^ | Emmanuel | Cancelled |
|
||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | Rivier | Cancelled |
|
|||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Lasell * | Norwich | Cancelled |
|
|||
Regis * ^ | Emmanuel | Cancelled |
|
|||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | Rivier | Cancelled |
|
|||
Albertus Magnus * | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Lasell * | Norwich | Cancelled |
|
|||
Albertus Magnus * | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Tue., Apr. 14 | Mitchell | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled | |||
Lasell | MCLA | Cancelled | ||||
Mitchell | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled | ||||
Wentworth | Regis | Cancelled |
|
|||
Bowdoin | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Lasell | MCLA | Cancelled | ||||
Wentworth | Regis | Cancelled |
|
|||
Bowdoin | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Wed., Apr. 15 | Mass. Maritime | Anna Maria | Cancelled | |||
Rivier | Dean | Cancelled |
|
|||
Norwich | Castleton | Cancelled | ||||
Mass. Maritime | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Rivier | Dean | Cancelled |
|
|||
Emerson | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Albertus Magnus | Emmanuel | Cancelled | ||||
Norwich | Castleton | Cancelled | ||||
Emerson | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Albertus Magnus | Emmanuel | Cancelled | ||||
Thu., Apr. 16 | Norwich | St. Lawrence | Cancelled |
|
||
Regis | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Lasell | Mass. Maritime | Cancelled | ||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled |
|
|||
Regis | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Norwich | St. Lawrence | Cancelled |
|
|||
Lasell | Mass. Maritime | Cancelled | ||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sat., Apr. 18 | Simmons * | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
||
Albertus Magnus * | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Emmanuel * ^ | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Regis * | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
Suffolk * ^ | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Rivier * ^ | Norwich | Cancelled |
|
|||
Simmons * | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
|||
Albertus Magnus * | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Emmanuel * ^ | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Suffolk * ^ | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Regis * | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
Rivier * ^ | Norwich | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sun., Apr. 19 | Norwich * ^ | Emmanuel | Cancelled | |||
Senior Day | ||||||
Johnson & Wales * | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | ||||
Regis * | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
|||
Simmons * | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * ^ | Suffolk | Cancelled | ||||
Anna Maria * ^ | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Norwich * ^ | Emmanuel | Cancelled | ||||
Johnson & Wales * | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled | ||||
Regis * | University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) | Cancelled |
|
|||
Simmons * | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * ^ | Suffolk | Cancelled | ||||
Anna Maria * ^ | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Tue., Apr. 21 | Johnson & Wales | MIT | Cancelled |
|
||
Johnson & Wales | MIT | Cancelled |
|
|||
Wed., Apr. 22 | Suffolk | Roger Williams | Cancelled | |||
Norwich | Middlebury | Cancelled | ||||
Emmanuel | Framingham St. | Cancelled | ||||
Salem St. | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Suffolk | Roger Williams | Cancelled | ||||
Norwich | Middlebury | Cancelled | ||||
Emmanuel | Framingham St. | Cancelled | ||||
Colby | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Salem St. | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Colby | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Thu., Apr. 23 | Norwich * | Regis | Cancelled | |||
Norwich * | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
Fri., Apr. 24 | Suffolk * | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled |
|
||
Lasell * | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Suffolk * | Albertus Magnus | Cancelled |
|
|||
Lasell * | Anna Maria | Cancelled | ||||
Emmanuel * ^ | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Saint Joseph's (Maine) * | Simmons | Cancelled | ||||
Emmanuel * ^ | Rivier | Cancelled | ||||
Sat., Apr. 25 | Emmanuel * ^ | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
||
Simmons * | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
Anna Maria * | Norwich | Cancelled | ||||
Albertus Magnus * | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Rivier * | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | Suffolk | Cancelled |
|
|||
Simmons * | Johnson & Wales | Cancelled | ||||
Emmanuel * ^ | Lasell | Cancelled |
|
|||
Anna Maria * | Norwich | Cancelled | ||||
Albertus Magnus * | Saint Joseph's (Maine) | Cancelled | ||||
Rivier * | Regis | Cancelled | ||||
University of Saint Joseph (Conn.) * | Suffolk | Cancelled |
|
|||
Tue., Apr. 28 | Lasell % | GNAC Tournament | Cancelled |
|
||
@ TBA | ||||||
Norwich % | GNAC First Round | Cancelled |
|
|||
Thu., Apr. 30 | Lasell % | GNAC Tournament | Cancelled |
|
||
@ Neutral | ||||||
Norwich % | GNAC Second Round | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sat., May. 02 | Lasell % | GNAC Tournament | Cancelled |
|
||
@ TBA | ||||||
Norwich % | GNAC Tournament | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sun., May. 03 | Lasell % | GNAC Tournament | Cancelled |
|
||
@ TBA | ||||||
Norwich % | GNAC Tournament | Cancelled |
|
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season